Holiday Tree Removal at 500 32nd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 months ago #13494455
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 15, 2021



address: 500 32nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5985954.155637251, 2112469.028268958

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77962500000001, -122.49221167

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 16, 2021 03:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Feb 15, 2021 08:24pm Opened
Mon Feb 15, 2021 08:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone