Holiday Tree Removal at 3201 Ingalls St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #13494962
Photo_20210216_061256
Submitted Tue Feb 16, 2021

Christmas tree on the public sidewalk, adjacent to 3201 Ingalls



address: 3201 Ingalls St

coordinates x,y: 6014198.692065457, 2089759.1451276976

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71887914, -122.39291154

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 16, 2021 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 16, 2021 06:13am Opened
Tue Feb 16, 2021 06:13am Submitted via Android Android