Holiday Tree Removal at 1929 Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 months ago #13499027
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 16, 2021

Please pick up this tree. It's been here for weeks.



address: 1929 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004322.403791236, 2115511.6035266942

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78903581408164, -122.4288849396233

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 17, 2021 04:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 16, 2021 05:15pm Opened
Tue Feb 16, 2021 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone