Holiday Tree Removal at 1399 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 7 months ago #13499253
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 16, 2021



address: 1399 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980828.645972674, 2105567.697119558

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760375, -122.50943

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 17, 2021 07:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Feb 16, 2021 06:39pm Opened
Tue Feb 16, 2021 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone