Holiday Tree Removal at 1299 Funston Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 months ago #13499351
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 16, 2021

We object to the desecration of public space and property. We object to city officials complacency in not providing proactive services, which would put an end to antisocial behavior and blighted neighborhoods.



address: 1299 Funston Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992036.909995767, 2106604.027132823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.763875, -122.47074167

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 17, 2021 04:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 16, 2021 07:14pm Opened
Tue Feb 16, 2021 07:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone