Holiday Tree Removal at 42 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #13512899
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Street fir



address: 42 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002160.142996525, 2108049.3435867163

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76842370153188, -122.4358319326535

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 21, 2021 06:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 03:00pm Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 03:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone