Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 501–513 Green St, San Francisco Ca 94133, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #13523641

Illegal dumping [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9397165]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2 Bannam Pl

coordinates x,y: 6010567.1419454655, 2119259.365608792

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7996777391477, -122.407543195424

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:04pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:04pm Submitted via Open311 Open311