Holiday Tree Removal at 2014 Powell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #13525209
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

Holiday tree



address: 2014 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6009510.170575038, 2120557.9099193458

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80318399999998, -122.4112925

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:09am Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone