Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Bay St & Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13529566
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 25, 2021

Come on city. Do your job. It's already almost March.



address: Intersection of Bay St & Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6000721.43716825, 2120310.6762092737

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80200833, -122.44168833

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 25, 2021 07:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Feb 25, 2021 07:38am Opened
Thu Feb 25, 2021 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone