Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Damaged chain link fence on Essex St underneath overpass between Folsom and Harrison St - X1104 # 1205808,. - about 1 month ago #13540870
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021

The fence under the overpass fence has been cut up someone has made it their home lots of items and needs to be fixed and cleared out

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Essex St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6014228.347834527, 2113892.816845281

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78514670226671, -122.394498006251

Timestamp Description
Wed May 26, 2021 01:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Damaged chain link fence on Essex St underneath overpass between Folsom and Harrison St - X1104 # 1205808,.
Sun Feb 28, 2021 08:49am Opened
Sun Feb 28, 2021 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone