Garbage Containers at 514 Frederick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 18 days ago #13543615
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Remove unmaintained property

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 514 Frederick St

coordinates x,y: 5997129.174427701, 2107417.3288172176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7664012837721, -122.4531878753198

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 01, 2021 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:25am Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone