Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of 25th St & De Haro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 months ago #13547241
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Neighbor has been dumping in front of house again. I already reported the trash and wood but I want to add there is now a holiday tree there too. Thanks



address: Intersection of 25th St & De Haro St

coordinates x,y: 6012255.985029531, 2101872.4577635843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75203166003065, -122.4004771676873

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 04:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 04:47pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 04:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone