Garbage Containers at 401 29th Ave

OPENED 5 months ago #13548641
Photo_20210302_083617
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Please clean up yesterday's mess that's now alllll over!

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 401 29th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986826.736674825, 2113221.8262396934

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78174294, -122.48924844

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:38am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:37am Submitted via Android Android