Garbage Containers at 930 Corbett Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. - about 1 month ago #13550786
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Graffiti hits maintained on neglected public property which is declared a public nuisance contributing to blight and disorder while promoting the spread of antisocial behavior and distrust in government.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 930 Corbett Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999798.522887965, 2102169.165220951

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75214375094984, -122.4435780770742

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 16, 2021 11:00am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 02:38pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 02:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone