Garbage Containers at 240 Portola Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 18 days ago #13551042
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Remove permanently this perpetrated blight endorsed by nuisance.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 240 Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5999551.855813556, 2100414.4545264193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74731166999999, -122.444305

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 19, 2021 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:26pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone