Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Gough St & Market St

OPENED 5 months ago #13577022
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 09, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Gough St & Market St

coordinates x,y: 6006126.172964562, 2109630.2638993463

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7729890218181, -122.4222261049484

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 09, 2021 02:39pm Opened
Tue Mar 09, 2021 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone