Holiday Tree Removal at 3030 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 9 months ago #13578820
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 10, 2021



address: 3030 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990613.038152404, 2095042.50569553

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73204763285341, -122.4748224273679

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 10, 2021 04:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Mar 10, 2021 08:00am Opened
Wed Mar 10, 2021 08:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone