Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Taylor St & The Embarcadero

OPENED 5 months ago #13582134
Photo_20210310_233606
Submitted Thu Mar 11, 2021

Garbage everywhere needs to be cleaned has to been there for months at PIER 45 IN FRONT OF SHED B

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Taylor St & The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6008211.758589928, 2122692.573472036

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80897234, -122.41593696

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 11, 2021 12:00am Opened
Thu Mar 11, 2021 12:00am Submitted via Android Android