Holiday Tree Removal at 960 Anza St Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND STANYAN & PARKER CHAIRS;. - about 1 year ago #13583477
Fire_danger_kindling
Submitted Thu Mar 11, 2021

Hello - there is a small Christmas tree that has been left next to our compost bin on the Almaden side of the building, by the side path. It's been reported at least once to 311 already but it's still there for over a month now. Please remove! Thank you.



address: 960 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5995966.681981475, 2112277.810792528

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7796802, -122.4575604

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 11, 2021 05:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND STANYAN & PARKER CHAIRS;.
Thu Mar 11, 2021 11:21am Opened
Thu Mar 11, 2021 11:21am Submitted via Web Web