Holiday Tree Removal at 1349 Rhode Island St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 9 months ago #13593324
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 14, 2021

Tree on rhode island st



address: 1349 Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011999.006633051, 2102100.9589836155

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7526447401763, -122.4013818988401

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 15, 2021 11:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Sun Mar 14, 2021 12:07pm Opened
Sun Mar 14, 2021 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone