Holiday Tree Removal at 7620 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 9 months ago #13595171
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 15, 2021



address: 7620 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5983366.227427135, 2112494.430624348

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7795431204492, -122.5011661649891

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 15, 2021 05:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Mon Mar 15, 2021 09:05am Opened
Mon Mar 15, 2021 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone