Holiday Tree Removal at 557 Filbert St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 months ago #13597085
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 15, 2021

Very old tree



address: 557 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6010248.6647791285, 2119905.934521164

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80143522673554, -122.4086908859592

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 15, 2021 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Mar 15, 2021 02:10pm Opened
Mon Mar 15, 2021 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone