Garbage Containers at 3286 24th St

OPENED 5 months ago #13600983
Photo_20210316_130120
Submitted Tue Mar 16, 2021

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 3286 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6007166.602071924, 2102090.4935754472

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7523452, -122.4180925

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 16, 2021 01:01pm Opened
Tue Mar 16, 2021 01:01pm Submitted via Android Android