Garbage Containers at 500 Hayes St

OPENED 5 months ago #13606839
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 17, 2021

City can. Big Belly. Compactor broken. Reported Saturday to DPW. No action taken. Please repair.

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 500 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6005406.809788079, 2111031.8009005473

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77679670000001, -122.4248142

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 17, 2021 11:32pm Opened
Wed Mar 17, 2021 11:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone