Streetlight Repair at 2265 Union St

OPENED 7 months ago #13628331
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 24, 2021

Side cover missing. People keep putting garbage and waste in this opening

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2265 Union St

coordinates x,y: 6002156.600302351, 2118411.3282875577

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79687488406433, -122.4365859640252

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 24, 2021 08:49am Opened
Wed Mar 24, 2021 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone