Streetlight Repair at 410 The Embarcadero

OPENED 7 months ago #13654124
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 30, 2021

At the beginning of the pier next to Coquetta, two lamps are flickering about to go out and the third one is burned. Thank you for keeping us safe by promptly repairing them!

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 410 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6013730.149008549, 2118827.121791066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79866744015357, -122.3965676402763

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 30, 2021 07:40pm Opened
Tue Mar 30, 2021 07:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone