Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 308 30th St

CLOSED Comment Noted. Complaint NO. 202175019 has been filed with Housing Inspection Services. - 9 days ago #13658155
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 31, 2021

Improper ventilation causes a lot of humidity on our fence.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 308 30th St

coordinates x,y: 6004523.6667405395, 2098472.513317359

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74226195130615, -122.4269745440763

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 02:30pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Complaint NO. 202175019 has been filed with Housing Inspection Services.
Wed Mar 31, 2021 06:42pm Opened
Wed Mar 31, 2021 06:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone