Holiday Tree Removal at 600 Junipero Serra Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13659814
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 01, 2021

Xmas tree left on Greenbelt opposite 600 Junipero Serra



address: 600 Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991301.8231773805, 2093477.620770605

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72779074160488, -122.4723271350605

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 01, 2021 12:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Apr 01, 2021 10:19am Opened
Thu Apr 01, 2021 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone