Damaged Public Property at 3045 Santiago St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #13668805
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 03, 2021

Sign falling by school

Object ID # (if applicable): Sign

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3045 Santiago St

coordinates x,y: 5983429.576508697, 2099476.8001441546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74380411024941, -122.49998448428

Timestamp Description
Mon May 10, 2021 09:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon May 10, 2021 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Thu May 06, 2021 07:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sat Apr 03, 2021 04:45pm Opened
Sat Apr 03, 2021 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone