Streetlight Repair at 1425 Junipero Serra Blvd

OPENED 7 months ago #13669357
Photo_20210403_204522
Submitted Sat Apr 03, 2021

Lights completely out for months. Please fix

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1425 Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991576.379711524, 2087992.3273700378

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71274536, -122.47097857

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 03, 2021 08:47pm Opened
Sat Apr 03, 2021 08:46pm Submitted via Android Android