Holiday Tree Removal at 285 Shipley St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 9 months ago #13673626
Photo_20210405_120929
Submitted Mon Apr 05, 2021

Blocking sidewalk



address: 285 Shipley St

coordinates x,y: 6011212.946482766, 2111473.0880194367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7783346, -122.40476

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 06:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Mon Apr 05, 2021 12:09pm Opened
Mon Apr 05, 2021 12:09pm Submitted via Android Android