Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1500 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 21-0979. Replaced damaged vehicle signal on the Northwest-North corner. - about 1 month ago #13681499
Photo_20210407_085947
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Broken traffic light

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 1500 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008868.668063885, 2108741.4656674312

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7707029, -122.4126766

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 21-0979. Replaced damaged vehicle signal on the Northwest-North corner.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:00am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:00am Submitted via Android Android