Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2367 Green St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980809. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #13685953
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Toyota pick up

Make/Model: Toyota pickup

License Plate: 8K84087

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2367 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6001773.860659106, 2118035.2220007936

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79582043724815, -122.4378833781337

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980809. Citation was issued.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:35am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone