Graffiti at 120 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13686585
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Graffiti on signal box corner of Hyde and Goldengate

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 120 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6008188.493279027, 2112818.9966706545

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7818606328571, -122.4153180421539

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:20am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone