Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1884 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13686681
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Dead rat

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1884 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008048.820926868, 2107508.6856780597

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7672719265716, -122.4154251840546

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:35am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone