Holiday Tree Removal at 1212 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 9 months ago #13692239
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 09, 2021

Garage



address: 1212 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6001485.414020179, 2110154.9029035256

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77416669203069, -122.4383166188029

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 10, 2021 04:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Fri Apr 09, 2021 04:38pm Opened
Fri Apr 09, 2021 04:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone