Streetlight Repair at 1262 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Graffiti. - 27 days ago #13694400
Photo_20210410_140026
Submitted Sat Apr 10, 2021

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 1262 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011361.167527665, 2102468.810009968

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75361917, -122.40361355

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 19, 2021 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Graffiti.
Sat Apr 10, 2021 02:00pm Opened
Sat Apr 10, 2021 02:00pm Submitted via Android Android