Streetlight Repair at 64 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 10 days ago #13694598
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 10, 2021

Lights on during day

Type: Light Always On

Pole Type: Metal



address: 64 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6015443.358370974, 2116237.9350224594

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79165333000002, -122.39045833

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 06, 2021 02:31pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Oct 06, 2021 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6887555 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. light was fixed on the east side only, but the other one should be done at night, can't reach replaced 150w HPA luminaire.
Wed Oct 06, 2021 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Sat Apr 10, 2021 03:05pm Opened
Sat Apr 10, 2021 03:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone