Holiday Tree Removal at 4488 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #13702471
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021



address: 4488 17th St

coordinates x,y: 5999461.635005214, 2105743.338072816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76193832999997, -122.4450000000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 13, 2021 02:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Mon Apr 12, 2021 06:49pm Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone