Damaged Public Property at 700 Market St Financial District

CLOSED Case Resolved. already abated. - 13 days ago #13703749
311_submission
Submitted Tue Apr 13, 2021

Damaged sign with sticker graffiti

Nature of Request: Other



address: 700 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6011588.219790103, 2114883.368388589

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7877194, -122.4037018

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. already abated.
Tue Apr 13, 2021 09:12am Opened
Tue Apr 13, 2021 09:11am Submitted via Web Web