Damaged Public Property at 3310 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #13704397
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 13, 2021

Slow Streets sign is down and cars are driving fast down the block. Clay and Presidio.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3310 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 5998988.995997288, 2115623.1943757352

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78903889473322, -122.4473457970865

Timestamp Description
Mon May 10, 2021 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Apr 13, 2021 11:02am Opened
Tue Apr 13, 2021 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone