Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 50 Washburn St

CLOSED Case Resolved. damaged utility vault - X1104: 1207273. - 13 days ago #13705350
Photo_20210413_133652
Submitted Tue Apr 13, 2021

Dirt and grass on sidewalk

Object: Business - Misuse of Sidewalk



address: 50 Washburn St

coordinates x,y: 6008430.757470278, 2110408.319283106

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7752551, -122.4143093

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 01, 2021 01:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. damaged utility vault - X1104: 1207273.
Tue Apr 13, 2021 01:37pm Opened
Tue Apr 13, 2021 01:37pm Submitted via Android Android