Muni Employee Feedback at 2082 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - about 1 month ago #13706505
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 13, 2021

Your buses are Packed. Spend the stimulus money and restore service. At least tell us HOW it's being spent. Doesn't look like it is.

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: K - INGLESIDE

Direction: Outbound

When? Tue Apr 13, 2021 04:58pm



address: 2082 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6004335.292752098, 2107901.0583216213

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76813986477716, -122.4282977145101

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 12:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Tue Apr 13, 2021 05:02pm Opened
Tue Apr 13, 2021 05:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone