Holiday Tree Removal at 133 Lexington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13706726
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 13, 2021

Dead Christmas tree



address: 133 Lexington St

coordinates x,y: 6006465.115180371, 2105323.252742445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76118210054725, -122.4207478390284

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 14, 2021 10:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Apr 13, 2021 06:05pm Opened
Tue Apr 13, 2021 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone