Holiday Tree Removal at 1788 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. PRIVATE PROPERTY. - about 1 month ago #13708186
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 14, 2021

This tree is no longer alive nor attractive to look at. Has been dead over 3 yrs. City of SF should remove this eye sore ASAP



address: 1788 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6006215.2086510295, 2116641.9473172156

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79224640888403, -122.4224164191159

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 11:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. PRIVATE PROPERTY.
Wed Apr 14, 2021 09:23am Opened
Wed Apr 14, 2021 09:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone