Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Fairfax Ave & Acacia Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 26 days ago #13712571
Photo_20210415_095708
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021



address: Intersection of Fairfax Ave & Acacia Ave

coordinates x,y: 6017749.818317636, 2096215.264918901

coordinates lat,lng: 37.736803, -122.3810852

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 16, 2021 09:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Apr 15, 2021 09:57am Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 09:57am Submitted via Android Android