Streetlight Repair at 1015 Broderick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 21-1093 FU. Replaced damaged vehicle signal. - 27 days ago #13721911
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 17, 2021

Traffic signal broke

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1015 Broderick St

coordinates x,y: 6000911.245818451, 2112137.719311186

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77957832999999, -122.440445

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 19, 2021 01:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 21-1093 FU. Replaced damaged vehicle signal.
Sat Apr 17, 2021 06:19pm Opened
Sat Apr 17, 2021 06:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone