Tree Maintenance at 1222 Noriega St

OPENED 27 days ago #13727363
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 19, 2021

Tree is hitting pedestrians in the face

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1222 Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5990154.229234173, 2103164.6861180444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75432243481083, -122.4770018925168

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 19, 2021 01:28pm Opened
Mon Apr 19, 2021 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone