Tree Maintenance at 309 Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13728135
Photo_20210419_160143
Submitted Mon Apr 19, 2021

Tree is dangerously leaning towards the road. A maintenance crew put a iron rod next to the tree that has not have been safely secured.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 309 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6005394.704815991, 2110308.424283977

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7748098, -122.4248046

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 23, 2021 06:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Apr 19, 2021 04:02pm Opened
Mon Apr 19, 2021 04:02pm Submitted via Android Android