Tree Maintenance at 371 Broderick St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 days ago #13728587
Photo_20210419_174006
Submitted Mon Apr 19, 2021

Fallen tree

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 371 Broderick St

coordinates x,y: 6001202.47388359, 2109957.854661136

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77360955, -122.43928123

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 24, 2021 09:30am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Apr 24, 2021 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Apr 20, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. removed failed stem--referred to inspection group for tree removal.
Mon Apr 19, 2021 05:41pm Opened
Mon Apr 19, 2021 05:41pm Submitted via Android Android